Rankings de

São listadas as 200 melhores marcas registadas na nossa base de dados

 FILTRAR:  
 
Marca Obs Atleta Clube Escalão Posº Local Data

73,26

António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Birmingham-GBR
27/05/2018
73,15
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leiria-CNL
28/06/2018
72,58
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Lovelhe
12/07/2018
71,53
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Centro Municipal de Atletismo de Lovelhe
4ª Jornada de Lançamentos de Lovelhe
28/04/2018
71,44
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leiria
Campeonatos de Portugal
08/07/2018
71,37
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leon-ESP
28/07/2018
71,02
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leiria-CNL
19/07/2018
70,95
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
70,49
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Porto-I
01/05/2018
70,45
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Lançamentos Longos
24/02/2018
70,20
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leiria-CNL
17/02/2018
70,20
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leiria-CNL
07/06/2018
70,10
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leiria-CNL
15/07/2018
70,08
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Lovelhe
09/12/2018
70,01
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Lovelhe
06/05/2018
70,00
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Lovelhe - Viana do Castelo
3ª Jornada de Lançamentos de Lovelhe
03/02/2018
69,33
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leiria-CNL
03/03/2018
69,01
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Lovelhe
04/07/2018
68,92
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 19º Leiria-CNL
10/03/2018

68,69

Dário Manso SLBSL Benfica VET M35 1982 Lovelhe
04/07/2018
68,65
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Plasencia - Cáceres - Espanha
XXXI Encuentro Diputación de Cáceres
27/06/2018
68,65
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Leiria-CNL
14/07/2018
68,46
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Estádio Municipal da Marinha Grande
VI Meeting Fernando Alves
31/05/2018
68,29
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Lovelhe
23/12/2018

67,30

Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
67,30
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Funchal
16/06/2018

67,08

Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Estádio Municipal da Marinha Grande
VI Meeting Fernando Alves
31/05/2018
66,88
Dário Manso SLBSL Benfica VET M35 1982 Aveiro
13/05/2018
66,79
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Lovelhe
05/05/2018
66,79
Dário Manso SLBSL Benfica VET M35 1982 Lisboa-AL
22/06/2018
66,50
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Leiria-CNL
28/06/2018
66,05
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Leiria
Campeonatos de Portugal
08/07/2018
65,93
Dário Manso SLBSL Benfica VET M35 1982 Porto-I
14/07/2018
65,85
Dário Manso SLBSL Benfica VET M35 1982 Lovelhe
06/05/2018
65,80
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018
65,76
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Almada
02/06/2018
65,71
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Leiria-CNL
14/07/2018
65,57
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
65,15
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Lovelhe
05/05/2018
65,10
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Almada
02/06/2018
64,93
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Funchal
30/06/2018
64,79
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Lisboa-AL
22/06/2018
64,76
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Plasencia - Cáceres - Espanha
XXXI Encuentro Diputación de Cáceres
27/06/2018
64,48
António Vital e Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1988 Aveiro
13/05/2018
64,00
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Funchal
12/05/2018
63,91
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Leiria-CNL
15/07/2018
63,89
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Leiria-CNL
19/07/2018
63,83
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 10º Leiria-CNL
10/03/2018
63,60
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Leiria-CNL
11/02/2018
63,53
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Funchal
26/05/2018
63,42
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Halle-ALE
27/05/2018
63,14
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Lançamentos Longos
24/02/2018

62,90

Ruben Antunes JVJuv. Vidigalense JUN 1999 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
62,73
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Lovelhe
06/05/2018
62,64
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 F-Crumbach-ALE
20/05/2018
62,62
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Jesolo-ITA
09/06/2018
62,42
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Funchal
14/07/2018
61,79
Ruben Antunes JVJuv. Vidigalense JUN 1999 Leiria-CNL
03/03/2018
61,77
Ruben Antunes JVJuv. Vidigalense JUN 1999 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
61,63
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
60,67
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Leiria-CNL
07/04/2018
60,45
Miguel Carreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018
60,41
Décio Andrade GDEGD Estreito S23 1997 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
60,41
Ruben Antunes JVJuv. Vidigalense JUN 1999 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018

59,09

João Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1988 Porto-I
14/07/2018
57,85
João Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1988 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
56,15
João Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1988 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

55,80

Pedro Capela CCSJMCC S João Madeira 0000 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

55,80

Pedro Capela CSCampismo SJM SEN 1991 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
54,26
Pedro Capela CCSJMCC S João Madeira 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

50,14

Rafael Teixeira JVJuv. Vidigalense S23 1998 12º Leiria-CNL
14/07/2018

48,04

Agostinho Silva CTCA Terceira VET M35 1981 A. Heroísmo
17/02/2018

47,88

Leandro Gonçalves NACNA Cucujães S23 1996 Aveiro
13/05/2018

45,91

Bernardo Oliveira CABBBaixa da Banheira JUN 1999 Lisboa-U
26/05/2018
44,84
Leandro Gonçalves NACNA Cucujães S23 1996 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

44,77

José Pinho NACNA Cucujães SEN 1995 Aveiro
03/02/2018
44,50
Bernardo Oliveira CABBBaixa da Banheira JUN 1999 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018

43,98

Vasco Alves CDPCD Póvoa JUN 1999 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018
43,95
Vasco Alves CDPCD Póvoa JUN 1999 Estádio Universitário de Lisboa
Campeonato Nacional Universitário Pista Ar livre
26/05/2018
43,54
Bernardo Oliveira CABBBaixa da Banheira JUN 1999 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
43,45
Leandro Gonçalves NACNA Cucujães S23 1996 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

43,25

André Picanço AMAC Mocidade-Aç. S23 1997 A. Heroísmo
05/07/2018

43,09

Luís Assunção NACNA Cucujães VET M35 1978 Aveiro
03/02/2018
42,86
Vasco Alves CDPCD Póvoa JUN 1999 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018

42,75

Luís Cardoso CASCA Seia SEN 1995 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

42,67

Sérgio Carvalho CDCNAVCDC Navais SEN 1993 Guimarães
Campeonato Regional de Lançamentos
03/02/2018

42,67

Augusto Cavaleiro AACAAC VET M55 1961 Febres
19/05/2018

42,48

Rodrigo Santos GRECASGRECAS SEN 1990 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
42,37
Vasco Alves CDPCD Póvoa JUN 1999 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
42,32
Rodrigo Santos GRECASGRECAS SEN 1990 10º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
41,88
Luís Cardoso CASCA Seia SEN 1995 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

41,71

André Oliveira ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1991 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

41,28

Steve Patrício JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1988 Leiria-CNL
14/04/2018
40,91
Sérgio Carvalho CDCNAVCDC Navais SEN 1993 11º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

40,10

J. Leonardo Abreu APADR Ág. Pena JUN 1999 Funchal
16/06/2018
39,64
André Oliveira ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1991 13º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

39,30

António Fernandes AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1988 14º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
39,30
António Fernandes AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1988 Funchal
16/06/2018

39,19

Marco Silva CECF Esp.Lagos VET M40 1974 Lagoa
24/06/2018

38,65

Tiago Pereira CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

37,93

Bruno Melo JIVJuv. Ilha Verde SEN 1991 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018

37,73

Aristides Pestana JOMAJOMA VET M45 1971 15º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

37,52

João Matias SLBSL Benfica S23 1997 Lisboa-AL
22/06/2018
37,43
Bruno Melo JIVJuv. Ilha Verde SEN 1991 16º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
37,16
António Fernandes AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1988 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

37,05

Carlos Costa GSGiraSol JUN 2000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

36,58

João Coelho GDCGD Cavadas VET M50 1965 Almada
08/07/2018

36,45

Antonino Brás ACAEA Cartaxo SEN 1991 Almada
29/04/2018
36,37
J. Leonardo Abreu APADR Ág. Pena JUN 1999 Funchal
10/02/2018

36,20

Vasco Macedo MACMaia AC S23 1998 Lisboa-U
26/05/2018

36,15

João Reis NLUZNovas Luzes 0000 17º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

36,15

João Reis ANLAD Novas Luzes VET M45 1968 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

36,03

Francisco Costa ESCMOVEsc. Movimento S23 1997 Lisboa-U
26/05/2018
35,73
João Coelho GDCGD Cavadas VET M50 1965 18º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

35,49

Sérgio A Silva ACRSDSenhora do Desterro 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

35,49

Sérgio Silva ASDACR Srª Desterro VET M40 1977 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018
35,45
Sérgio A Silva ACRSDSenhora do Desterro 0000 18º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
35,40
Carlos Costa GSGiraSol JUN 2000 19º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
35,27
Antonino Brás ACAEA Cartaxo SEN 1991 Fátima
10/02/2018
35,20
João Reis NLUZNovas Luzes 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018

34,84

Pedro Faria ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018
34,43
Aristides Pestana JOMAJOMA VET M45 1971 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018

33,74

João Ferreira CAM-VCCA Mazarefes 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018

33,33

Manuel Azevedo LAVRALavra 0000 20º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
32,63
Vasco Macedo MACMaia AC S23 1998 20º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

32,03

Catalin Bivol CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 21º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

31,77

Iuri Pires A20KM20Km Almeirim 0000 22º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018
31,46
João Ferreira CAM-VCCA Mazarefes 0000 23º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

29,91

Tiago Pereira ACVAC Vermoíl SEN 1991 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
22/07/2018

27,24

Nuno Trindade CAOVOlímpico Vianense 0000 24º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

23,63

Mário Rodrigues OCLOlímpico de Lagos 0000 25º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

22,36

Manuel Alves CCDLFLeões da Floresta 0000 26º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

20,54

Filipe Soares CPA-SCP Alcanena 0000 27º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
17/06/2018

18,07

João Aido MACMaia AC 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
Marca Obs Atleta Clube Escalão Posº Local Data

63,65

Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Lovelhe
06/05/2018
61,87
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Leiria-CNL
07/06/2018
61,75
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Lovelhe
05/05/2018
61,13
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Leiria-CNL
15/07/2018
60,69
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
60,69
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Birmingham-GBR
26/05/2018
60,65
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 VN Gaia
04/03/2018
60,56
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Plasencia - Cáceres - Espanha
XXXI Encuentro Diputación de Cáceres
27/06/2018
60,42
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Leiria
Campeonatos de Portugal
07/07/2018
60,34
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Leiria-CNL
17/02/2018
60,27
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Estádio Municipal da Marinha Grande
VI Meeting Fernando Alves
31/05/2018
60,17
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Leiria-CNL
14/07/2018
59,85
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Leiria-CNL
19/07/2018
59,77
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Lisboa-U
30/06/2018
59,42
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Leiria-CNL
11/02/2018
58,67
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Lançamentos Longos
24/02/2018
57,92
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Lisboa-AL
22/06/2018

56,55

Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Lovelhe
04/07/2018
56,41
Vânia Silva SCPSporting CP VET M35 1980 Madrid-ESP
20/03/2018
55,86
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Lovelhe
12/07/2018
55,43
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Lovelhe
06/05/2018
54,71
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
54,48
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Lovelhe
05/05/2018
54,09
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
54,09
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Guimarães
16/07/2018

53,64

Sónia Alves ACRSDSenhora do Desterro VET M35 1979 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
53,64
Sónia Alves ACRSDSenhora do Desterro VET M35 1979 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
53,50
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Centro Municipal de Atletismo de Lovelhe
4ª Jornada de Lançamentos de Lovelhe
28/04/2018
53,47
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Vigo-ESP
01/06/2018
53,32
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Maia (Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho)
Campeonato Absoluto + Esperanças do Norte
14/07/2018
52,83
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Leiria
Campeonatos de Portugal
07/07/2018
52,53
Sónia Alves ACRSDSenhora do Desterro VET M35 1979 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
52,53
Sónia Alves ACRSDSenhora do Desterro VET M35 1979 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018
52,39
Andreia Venade SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Lançamentos Longos
24/02/2018

51,35

Mariana Pestana AJACDS João JUV 2001 Vagos
30/06/2018

51,02

Cecília Rebocho IIndividual JUN 1999 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Lançamentos Longos
24/02/2018

50,55

Ângela Silva APADR g. Pena 0000 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

50,55

Ângela Silva APADR Ág. Pena JUN 2000 Funchal
16/06/2018

50,31

Rafaela Moutinho SCPSporting CP S23 1997 Lisboa-U
26/05/2018
50,29
Ângela Silva APADR Ág. Pena JUN 2000 Lovelhe
04/07/2018
50,08
Rafaela Moutinho SCPSporting CP S23 1997 Almada
11/02/2018
50,00
Rafaela Moutinho SCPSporting CP S23 1997 Leiria-CNL
14/07/2018
48,99
Ângela Silva APADR g. Pena 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

48,54

Daniela Paço JVJuv. Vidigalense S23 1996 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

45,99

Sandra Santos UCEUC Eirense SEN 1984 Leiria
Campeonatos de Portugal
07/07/2018

45,88

Milene Jesus AJACDS João JUN 1999 Funchal
14/07/2018
45,77
Sandra Santos UCEUC Eirense SEN 1984 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

45,52

Ana Chiu GAFGA Fátima S23 1997 Leiria-CNL
14/07/2018

45,19

Catarina Abreu GDDGD Diana S23 1996 Castro Verde
20/05/2018

44,71

Ana Granja CDPCD Póvoa JUN 1999 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018

43,69

Laura Monteiro JVJuv. Vidigalense JUV 2001 Leiria-CNL
14/07/2018
42,15
Ana Granja CDPCD Póvoa JUN 1999 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
42,04
Ana Chiu GAFGA Fátima S23 1997 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

41,15

Telma Ferreira AMAC Mocidade-Aç S23 1998 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Lançamentos Longos
24/02/2018

41,02

Antónia Borges GDEGD Estreito SEN 1983 Funchal
14/07/2018

40,70

Inês Domingos CMGCA Mar. Grande SEN 1995 Estádio Municipal da Marinha Grande
VI Meeting Fernando Alves
31/05/2018

40,60

Filipa Vasconcelos CSMCS Marítimo SEN 1991 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

40,16

Erica Borges CTCA Terceira JUN 2000 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018
39,92
Catarina Abreu GDDGD Diana S23 1996 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

39,91

Daniela Teixeira GDEGD Estreito SEN 1991 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
39,63
Laura Monteiro JVJuv. Vidigalense JUV 2001 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

39,26

Eva Gonçalves NACNA Cucujães JUV 2002 Luso
18/05/2018

39,12

Inês Fernandes ALADC Lovelhe SEN 1988 Luso
05/05/2018
38,67
Catarina Abreu GDDGD Diana S23 1996 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

38,46

Sara Cardoso ACCAA Ch. Caparica S23 1998 Almada
11/02/2018

38,41

Maria João Rodrigues ADREPADREP 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

38,41

Mª João Rodrigues APADRE Palhaça S23 1996 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

38,23

Fabiana Domingos CMGCA Mar. Grande SEN 1993 Estádio Municipal da Marinha Grande
VI Meeting Fernando Alves
31/05/2018

38,08

Joana Rebelo AMAC Mocidade-Aç SEN 1993 A. Heroísmo
17/02/2018

37,80

Beatriz Santos ACCAA Ch. Caparica JUN 2000 Almada
08/07/2018

37,77

Fernanda Silva NACNA Cucujães VET M35 1981 10º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

37,70

Margarida Feliciano SCPSporting CP JUV 2001 Vagos
30/06/2018
37,48
Antónia Borges GDEGD Estreito SEN 1983 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

37,11

Margarida Santos CSMCS Marítimo JUN 1999 Funchal
10/02/2018
37,04
Fernanda Silva NACNA Cucujães VET M35 1981 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

36,86

Sofia Barbosa ALADL Lovelhe JUV 2001 Lovelhe
05/05/2018

36,75

Margarida Borges AMAC Mocidade-Aç SEN 1992 A. Heroísmo
05/07/2018

36,67

Viviana Gonçalves AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1991 11º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

36,61

Mariana Gonçalves Pinto ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1994 Maia (Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho)
Campeonato Absoluto + Esperanças do Norte
14/07/2018

35,08

Ana Carolina Santos A20KM20Km Almeirim JUN 1999 VN Gaia
04/03/2018

34,94

Mariana Pinto ESCMOVEsc. Movimento 0000 12º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
34,94
Margarida Santos CSMCS Marítimo JUN 1999 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
34,38
Ana Chiu GAFGA Fátima S23 1997 13º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
33,96
Viviana Gonçalves AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1991 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
33,91
Mariana Pinto ESCMOVEsc. Movimento 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

32,82

Catarina Granja CAM-VCCA Mazarefes 0000 14º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

32,04

Shalana West CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

31,85

Ivanilda Lopes SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

31,78

Luciana Carvalho CDCNAVCDC Navais 0000 15º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

31,32

Joana Silva CFODOliveira do Douro SEN 1984 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

31,27

Sofia Marques LAVRALavra 0000 15º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

30,99

Tatiana Aguiar GRECASGRECAS 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
30,81
Joana Silva CFODOliveira do Douro SEN 1984 16º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

30,56

Ana Balio MACMaia AC 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
30,50
Sofia Marques LAVRALavra 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018
30,14
Ana Balio MACMaia AC 0000 17º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
29,86
Ivanilda Lopes SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 18º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

27,41

Cristiana Campos ADREPADREP SEN 1995 19º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
27,36
Shalana West CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 20º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
27,11
Tatiana Aguiar GRECASGRECAS 0000 21º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

24,68

Bruna Bom ACVAC Vermoíl 0000 22º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
21,93
Bruna Bom ACVAC Vermoíl 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

21,42

Carina Silvestre CDRRCDR Ribeirinho 0000 23º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

20,46

Ana Paula Pinto ADCCJCADCCJC SEN 1995 Aveiro
Campeonato Regional de Lançamentos
03/02/2018

18,73

Sofia Dias OCLOlímpico de Lagos 0000 24º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

16,32

Manuela Gil JOMAJOMA 0000 25º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

14,77

Marisa Luz AFSFund. Salesianos 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018
14,73
Manuela Gil JOMAJOMA 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
13,03
Marisa Luz AFSFund. Salesianos 0000 26º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
12,43
Carina Silvestre CDRRCDR Ribeirinho 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018