Rankings de

São listadas as 200 melhores marcas registadas na nossa base de dados

 FILTRAR:  
 
Marca Obs Atleta Clube Escalão Posº Local Data

7,89

+1.0 Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018
7,81
+1.3 Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto
04/07/2018

7,75

+1.8 Miguel Marques SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Tarragona-ESP
27/06/2018
7,71
+1.3 Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Ávila-ESP
10/07/2018

7,68

Miguel Paim Marques SCPSporting CP 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
7,68
Miguel Marques SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
7,64
Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Pombal
Campeonato Nacional Sub23 - Pista Coberta
03/03/2018
7,62
+0.5 Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Jesolo-ITA
09/06/2018
7,57
Miguel Paim Marques SCPSporting CP 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
7,57
Miguel Marques SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
7,57
Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Pombal
17/03/2018

7,57

+1.5 Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto
04/07/2018
7,53
+0.8 Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Birmingham-GBR
26/05/2018
7,53
+0.5 Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018

7,52

Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 CAR Jamor
20/01/2018

7,52

Samuel Remédios JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
7,51
Miguel Marques SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Pombal
03/02/2018
7,51
+1.1 Miguel Marques SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Lisboa-I
01/05/2018
7,50
+1.2 Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Faro
Meeting Vitor Tavares
05/05/2018
7,50
-0.2 Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Braga
Meeting de São João
20/06/2018
7,50
Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Leiria
Campeonatos de Portugal
07/07/2018
7,49
Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 Pombal
03/02/2018
7,48
+2.0 Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 Huelva - ESP
XIV Meeting Iberoamericano de Huelva
08/06/2018
7,47
+1.2 Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Maia
II Gold Gala Fernanda Ribeiro
02/06/2018

7,47

+1.1 Tiago Pereira SLBSL Benfica SEN 1993 Maia
II Gold Gala Fernanda Ribeiro
02/06/2018
7,46
Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018

7,45

Tiago Luís Pereira SLBSL Benfica 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
7,45
Tiago Pereira SLBSL Benfica SEN 1993 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
7,44
Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Braga
Meeting de São João
20/06/2018
7,44
Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 Braga
Meeting de São João
20/06/2018
7,43
+1.2 Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018
7,42
Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Ourense (Espanha)
Meeting Ourense Termal 2018
12/05/2018
7,41
Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
7,39
+1.8 Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Maia
II Gold Gala Fernanda Ribeiro
02/06/2018
7,38
Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Cáceres-ESP
27/06/2018
7,37
+1.2 Miguel Marques SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Maia
II Gold Gala Fernanda Ribeiro
02/06/2018
7,32
Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
7,31
Samuel Remédios JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1992 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
7,30
+1.3 Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Estádio Municipal da Marinha Grande
VI Meeting Fernando Alves
31/05/2018

7,30

+1.1 Yvan Ribeiro DAC - FRADAC - França JUN 1999 Bondoufle-FRA
21/07/2018
7,27
+0.1 Bruno Costa SCPSporting CP SEN 1992 Faro
Meeting Vitor Tavares
05/05/2018
7,26
-0.4 Ivo Tavares SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

7,25

Carlos Veiga SCPSporting CP SEN 1989 CAR Jamor
20/01/2018
7,24
+1.8 Samuel Remédios JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1992 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
7,24
Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 CAR Jamor
20/01/2018

7,24

Oleksandrlyashchenko SCPSporting CP S23 1997 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018
7,23
Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Pombal
03/02/2018

7,22

Danilo Almeida SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
7,22
Carlos Veiga SCPSporting CP SEN 1989 Pombal
03/02/2018
7,21
Danilo Almeida SLBSL Benfica S23 1996 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018

7,19

Valter Pinto SCBSC Braga SEN 1993 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

7,18

Hugo Brígido GCGA Caranguejeira S23 1998 Pombal
17/03/2018

7,14

+1.8 Pedro Machado ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim SEN 1991 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018

7,11

Mamadú NLUZNovas Luzes JUV 2001 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

7,10

Manuel Dias SLBSL Benfica JUN 1999 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

7,10

André Silva ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1994 Pombal
17/03/2018

7,10

+0.7 Francisco Barreto SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Maia
II Gold Gala Fernanda Ribeiro
02/06/2018
7,09
André Silva ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1994 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
7,09
Oleksandrlyashchenko SCPSporting CP S23 1997 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018

7,09

Bryan Rodrigues ACVAC Vermoíl S23 1998 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

7,06

André Rangel APAA Pinhalnovense JUN 2000 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018

7,05

Roderick Roberts SCPSporting CP 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
7,03
André Silva ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1994 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

7,02

Carlos Nascimento SCPSporting CP SEN 1994 Pombal
17/03/2018
7,01
Samuel Remédios JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

7,01

+1.5 João Alexandre GDEGD Estreito SEN 1990 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
6,99
Marcos Caldeira SCPSporting CP SEN 1988 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
6,99
Tiago Luís Pereira SLBSL Benfica 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

6,98

Fábio Martins CAOVOlímpico Vianense 0000 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,98

+0.5 Fábio Martins COVCA Ol. Vianense S23 1997 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,97
Valter Pinto SCBSC Braga SEN 1993 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,96

+1.7 Tomás Dinis MACMaia AC JUN 2000 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018
6,95
Tomás Dinis MACMaia AC JUN 2000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

6,95

André Pimenta JVJuv. Vidigalense JUV 2001 Pombal
03/02/2018
6,93
Valter Pinto SCBSC Braga SEN 1993 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

6,93

Rodrigo Agostinho CAMGMarinha Grande 0000 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,92

André Rangel AAPLPinhalnovense JUN 2000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,92
André Silva ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1994 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,92

Mamadu Jaló ANLAD Novas Luzes JUV 2001 Madrid-ESP
10/02/2018

6,92

+0.1 Rodrigo Agostinho CMGCA Mar. Grande JUV 2001 Braga
Olímpico Jovem Nacional
10/06/2018

6,91

+0.6 Carlos Prino APADR Ág. Pena S23 1997 Ribeira Brava
05/01/2018

6,91

+1.4 Gonçalo Ferreira COPCO Pechão JUN 1999 Faro
01/12/2018

6,89

+0.7 Bruno Pinto SCPSporting CP SEN 1993 Lisboa-I
23/06/2018

6,88

Hugo Brígido GAC-LGAC-L 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018

6,87

+1.4 Francisco Cordoeiro AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1992 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

6,86

Pedro Ferreira SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Pombal
Campeonato Nacional Sub23 - Pista Coberta
03/03/2018
6,84
João Alexandre GDEGD Estreito SEN 1990 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,81
João Alexandre GDEGD Estreito SEN 1990 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,81

Carlos Prino APADR g. Pena 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
6,80
Rodrigo Agostinho CAMGMarinha Grande 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,80
Pedro Machado ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim SEN 1991 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,80
Valter Pinto SCBSC Braga SEN 1993 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

6,80

Denil Baía SCPSporting CP S23 1998 CAR Jamor
20/01/2018

6,77

Edgar Campre SLBSL Benfica 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,77
Francisco Cordoeiro AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

6,77

Sérgio Filipe Silva ACRSDSenhora do Desterro SEN 1985 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,77

Pedro Cardoso CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

6,77

+0.3 Pedro Cardoso CBFC Bf Faro SEN 1993 Faro
26/03/2018
6,75
André Pimenta JVJuv. Vidigalense JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

6,74

Hugo Duarte GRECASGRECAS JUN 1999 10º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,72
Rodrigo Agostinho CAMGMarinha Grande 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Sub18 - Pista Coberta
13/01/2018

6,72

Joaquim Cabral CFELCFEL SEN 1988 VR Stº António
16/12/2018
6,72
Bryan Rodrigues ACVAC Vermoíl S23 1998 Pombal
06/01/2018

6,72

Martim Faustino SCPSporting CP JUN 2000 Vagos
30/06/2018
6,71
Mamadú NLUZNovas Luzes JUV 2001 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,71
André Pimenta JVJuv. Vidigalense JUV 2001 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

6,71

-0.1 Eduardo Guedelha ESCMOVEsc. Movimento JUV 2001 Porto-I
18/07/2018

6,70

+0.2 Yuben Munary SLBSL Benfica JUN 1999 Lisboa-I
23/06/2018
6,69
Francisco Cordoeiro AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,68
Hugo Duarte GRECASGRECAS JUN 1999 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,68
Pedro Machado ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim SEN 1991 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,67
Pedro Cardoso CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 11º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,67

+1.5 Hélder Coutinho CAM-VCCA Mazarefes SEN 1990 Maia (Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho)
Campeonato Absoluto + Esperanças do Norte
14/07/2018
6,66
Tomás Dinis MACMaia AC JUN 2000 12º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,66

+1.5 Guilherme Almeida ESCMOVEsc. Movimento JUV 2002 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Juvenis
23/06/2018
6,65
Tomás Dinis MACMaia AC JUN 2000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,63

Aílton Fernandes SCPSporting CP JUN 1999 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,63
Tomás Dinis MACMaia AC JUN 2000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,63
João Alexandre GDEGD Estreito SEN 1990 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,63

Hemilton Costa ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1991 Pombal
Campeonato Nacional Sub23 - Pista Coberta
03/03/2018
6,62
Mamadú NLUZNovas Luzes JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Sub18 - Pista Coberta
13/01/2018
6,62
André Rangel AAPLPinhalnovense JUN 2000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,61
Rodrigo Agostinho CAMGMarinha Grande 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

6,61

+1.0 Gonçalo Santos SCPSporting CP JUN 2000 Almada
08/07/2018

6,60

Isaac Lopes CASCA Seia SEN 1990 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,60
Hemilton Costa ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1991 13º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,60

Francisco Serra GDCGD Cavadas 0000 13º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,59

André Oliveira SCPSporting CP JUN 2000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

6,58

Bruno Vaz Moniz CCSJMCC S João Madeira 0000 14º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,57

Joaquim Moreira CDPCD Póvoa SEN 1993 15º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,56

Xavier Teixeira CNRMCN Rio Maior 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Sub18 - Pista Coberta
13/01/2018
6,56
Bryan Rodrigues ACVAC Vermoíl S23 1998 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,56

Raul Fernandes JOMAJOMA 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,56
Mamadú NLUZNovas Luzes JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,56
Bruno Vaz Moniz CCSJMCC S João Madeira 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,56
Isaac Lopes CASCA Seia SEN 1990 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,56
Xavier Teixeira CNRMCN Rio Maior 0000 16º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,55
Isaac Lopes CASCA Seia SEN 1990 17º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,55
Carlos Prino APADR g. Pena 0000 17º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,55

Mário Pamente JOMAJOMA SEN 1994 17º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,55
Sérgio Filipe Silva ACRSDSenhora do Desterro SEN 1985 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
6,54
Hélder Coutinho CAM-VCCA Mazarefes SEN 1990 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018
6,53
Tomás Dinis MACMaia AC JUN 2000 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,47
Xavier Teixeira CNRMCN Rio Maior 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

6,47

Gonçalo Rocchi LAVRALavra 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,46

Juary Tavares CCSJMCC S João Madeira SEN 1994 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
6,46
Isaac Lopes CASCA Seia SEN 1990 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

6,45

Rafael Ferreira SCPSporting CP 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,45
Francisco Cordoeiro AJSJardim da Serra SEN 1992 20º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,44
Juary Tavares CCSJMCC S João Madeira SEN 1994 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
11/02/2018
6,43
Hugo Duarte GRECASGRECAS JUN 1999 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,43

Gerson Baldé AABVAA Bela Vista JUN 2000 21º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,39

Simão Pereiro SLBSL Benfica 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

6,39

Jorge Freitas GSGiraSol 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,38
Gonçalo Santos SCPSporting CP JUN 2000 10º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,37
Gonçalo Rocchi LAVRALavra 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,37
Xavier Teixeira CNRMCN Rio Maior 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,37
Joaquim Moreira CDPCD Póvoa SEN 1993 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,37

Kevin Santos ACVAC Vermoíl SEN 1993 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,34
Juary Tavares CCSJMCC S João Madeira SEN 1994 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,32

David Sebag JIVJuv. Ilha Verde 0000 22º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,32
Mamadú NLUZNovas Luzes JUV 2001 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

6,30

Daniel Pereira MACMaia AC 0000 Maia
Campeonato Regional de Juvenis
26/05/2018
6,25
Kevin Santos ACVAC Vermoíl SEN 1993 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018
6,25
Hugo Duarte GRECASGRECAS JUN 1999 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

6,24

António Morais CFODOliveira do Douro 0000 23º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,23

Ricardo Gonçalves NACNA Cucujães SEN 1994 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,23
Gonçalo Rocchi LAVRALavra 0000 24º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,22
David Sebag JIVJuv. Ilha Verde 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Sub18 - Pista Coberta
13/01/2018

6,22

Yaroslav Kolodiy GDDGD Diana 0000 11º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,22
Hélder Coutinho CAM-VCCA Mazarefes SEN 1990 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,21

João Sousa CCDLFLeões da Floresta 0000 24º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,20
Hélder Coutinho CAM-VCCA Mazarefes SEN 1990 25º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

6,17

Henrique Durão SCPSporting CP S23 1998 12º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,16
Ricardo Gonçalves NACNA Cucujães SEN 1994 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,16

Emanuel Silva ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim JUN 1999 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,14
António Morais CFODOliveira do Douro 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,13
Hugo Duarte GRECASGRECAS JUN 1999 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

6,13

Iuri Santos CABBBaixa da Banheira SEN 1985 26º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,13
Raul Fernandes JOMAJOMA 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

6,12

Carlos Santos CPA-SCP Alcanena SEN 1986 27º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,11
Pedro Machado ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim SEN 1991 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

6,11

Abel Fernandes NACNA Cucujães JUV 2001 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
6,10
Yaroslav Kolodiy GDDGD Diana 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

6,10

David Breda GSGiraSol SEN 1991 28º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
6,08
Emanuel Silva ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim JUN 1999 13º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,08
Joaquim Moreira CDPCD Póvoa SEN 1993 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

6,06

Francisco Fernandes CPTSCCPT Sobral de Ceira 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,05
Iuri Santos CABBBaixa da Banheira SEN 1985 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,02
Martim Faustino SCPSporting CP JUN 2000 14º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
6,01
Jorge Freitas GSGiraSol 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

6,00

Miguel Barrigana CBFBenfica de Faro S23 1996 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,00
Abel Fernandes NACNA Cucujães JUV 2001 29º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,99
David Sebag JIVJuv. Ilha Verde 0000 15º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,98

Diogo Fernandes GDDGD Diana S23 1997 30º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,96
Francisco Fernandes CPTSCCPT Sobral de Ceira 0000 31º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,96

Nicolas Silva GDPCDGDP Chão Duro 0000 31º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,95
David Sebag JIVJuv. Ilha Verde 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

5,93

Márcio Horta NDJLNDJL 0000 16º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,92

+1.8 Tiago Eusébio CDPCD Póvoa JUV 2001 Maia
05/06/2018
Marca Obs Atleta Clube Escalão Posº Local Data

6,61

+1.0 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Tarragona-ESP
27/06/2018
6,61
-0.2 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Berlim - Alemanha
Campeonato da Europa de Atletismo
09/08/2018
6,54
+1.0 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Birmingham-GBR
27/05/2018
6,47
+0.6 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Berlim - Alemanha
Campeonato da Europa de Atletismo
11/08/2018
6,45
+1.0 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Madrid-ESP
22/06/2018
6,39
+0.9 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018
6,32
Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Pombal
Campeonato Nacional Sub23 - Pista Coberta
03/03/2018
6,29
+1.9 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Lisboa-U
19/05/2018
6,26
-0.9 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Jesolo-ITA
09/06/2018

6,25

Yariadmis Arguelles SLBSL Benfica 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,22
Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
10/02/2018

6,21

+1.7 Lucinda Gomes SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Lisboa-U
19/05/2018

6,17

Teresa Vaz Carvalho SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
10/02/2018
6,16
Teresa Vaz Carvalho SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Ourense (Espanha)
Meeting Ourense Termal 2018
12/05/2018
6,16
+0.6 Teresa Vaz Carvalho SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Manchester-GBR
18/05/2018
6,13
+0.8 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

6,12

Marisa Vaz Carvalho SLBSL Benfica JUN 1999 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

6,12

+0.7 Lecabela Quaresma JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1989 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
6,11
Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
6,10
-0.4 Lucinda Gomes SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Lisboa-I
01/05/2018
6,10
+1.0 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Ávila-ESP
10/07/2018
6,10
+0.5 Lecabela Quaresma JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1989 Berlim - Alemanha
Campeonato da Europa de Atletismo
10/08/2018
6,08
-1.6 Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Leiria
Campeonatos de Portugal
07/07/2018

6,05

Ana M. Oliveira GAFGA Fátima SEN 1995 Plasencia - Cáceres - Espanha
XXXI Encuentro Diputación de Cáceres
27/06/2018
6,05
+1.4 Lucinda Gomes SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Ávila-ESP
10/07/2018
6,04
Evelise Veiga SCPSporting CP S23 1996 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
6,01
Lecabela Quaresma JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1989 Birmingham - UK
Campeonato do Mundo Indoor
02/03/2018

6,00

+1.2 Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
5,98
Lucinda Gomes SCPSporting CP SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
10/02/2018
5,97
Lecabela Quaresma JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1989 Madrid (ESP)
28/01/2018

5,94

Ana Oliveira GAFGA Fátima SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,94

Jéssica Barreira SCPSporting CP S23 1997 Lubbock-EUA
10/02/2018
5,93
+0.7 Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018

5,92

Fatumata Balde AFSFund. Salesianos 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
5,92
Ana Oliveira GAFGA Fátima SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
10/02/2018
5,92
Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
10/02/2018
5,91
Teresa Vaz Carvalho SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
5,87
Fatumata Balde AFSFund. Salesianos 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
5,86
Lecabela Quaresma JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1989 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
5,85
Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
5,85
Ana Oliveira GAFGA Fátima SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
5,84
Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
5,82
Fatumata Balde AFSFund. Salesianos 0000 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,78

Catarina Fernandes SCPSporting CP S23 1998 CAR Jamor
20/01/2018

5,77

Patrícia Rodrigues SLBSL Benfica JUN 1999 Madrid-ESP
10/02/2018

5,76

+1.1 Anabela Neto SCPSporting CP SEN 1991 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018

5,71

+1.8 Catarina Lourenço AFSFund. Salesianos JUN 2000 Viseu
19/05/2018

5,69

Erica Granjeia SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Vagos
30/06/2018

5,68

+0.2 Vanessa Rocha GAFGA Fátima SEN 1990 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
5,66
Patrícia Rodrigues SLBSL Benfica JUN 1999 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

5,65

Érica Grangeia SLBSL Benfica 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,64

Bárbara Silva AJSJardim da Serra JUN 1999 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
10/02/2018

5,64

+2.0 Sara Moreira CLC+S Lavra JUV 2001 Abrantes
Torneio Ibérico
02/06/2018

5,60

+1.3 Erica Gomes (paralimpica) SCPSporting CP SEN 1994 Guimarães
Campeonato Nacional de Esperanças
28/07/2018

5,59

+1.6 Margarida Figueiredo SVBS Viseu Bf JUV 2001 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Juvenis
23/06/2018
5,58
Fatumata Balde AFSFund. Salesianos 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

5,57

Suzana Cruz CAMGMarinha Grande 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

5,57

Suzana Cruz CMGCA Mar. Grande S23 1998 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

5,57

Mariana Bento SCPSporting CP JUV 2001 Vagos
30/06/2018
5,55
Vanessa Rocha GAFGA Fátima SEN 1990 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,55

-0.5 Andreia Gomes SCPSporting CP S23 1998 Lisboa-I
23/06/2018
5,53
Patrícia Rodrigues SLBSL Benfica JUN 1999 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,52
Fatumata Balde AFSFund. Salesianos 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

5,51

Cláudia Rodrigues ACRSDSenhora do Desterro SEN 1989 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

5,51

Catarina Karas SCPSporting CP JUN 2000 Vagos
30/06/2018

5,51

-0.2 Cláudia Rodrigues ASDACR Srª Desterro SEN 1989 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

5,50

Maria Esteves CAMGMarinha Grande 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,50

Mariana Novo SCPSporting CP JUN 2000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,50

Maria João Esteves CMGCA Mar. Grande JUV 2001 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,49

Juliana Brites JVJuv. Vidigalense JUN 2000 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,49
+1.0 Juliana Brites JVJuv. Vidigalense JUN 2000 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018
5,48
Bárbara Silva AJSJardim da Serra JUN 1999 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
21/01/2018
5,48
Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,48

+0.8 Carolina Ribeiro GAFGA Fátima JUN 2000 Rio Maior
06/05/2018

5,48

+1.9 Leonor Tiago CDRRCDR Ribeirinho JUV 2001 Setúbal
12/05/2018
5,47
Maria Esteves CAMGMarinha Grande 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Sub18 - Pista Coberta
13/01/2018

5,47

Raquel Marques ANLAD Novas Luzes JUN 1999 Lisboa-I
23/06/2018
5,44
Cláudia Rodrigues ACRSDSenhora do Desterro SEN 1989 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,44

+1.3 Cláudia Teixeira CAM-VCCA Mazarefes JUN 2000 Guarda
19º Meeting Internacional da Guarda
22/06/2018

5,44

+0.4 Ana M. Filipe AMAC Mocidade-Aç. JUN 1999 A. Heroísmo
16/12/2018
5,43
Bárbara Silva AJSJardim da Serra JUN 1999 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

5,41

Mariana Costa SCBSC Braga JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Sub18 - Pista Coberta
13/01/2018
5,41
Mariana Bento SCPSporting CP JUV 2001 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,40

+1.7 Ana Leite CLC+S Lavra JUV 2001 Maia
Campeonato Regional de Juvenis
27/05/2018

5,39

+0.7 Natacha Fonseca ACRCACR Cambra JUN 2000 Viseu
19/05/2018
5,38
Leonor Tiago CDRRCDR Ribeirinho JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,38

Inês Teixeira CMGCA Mar. Grande JUV 2002 Pombal
Meeting António Monteiro
24/02/2018
5,37
Cláudia Rodrigues ACRSDSenhora do Desterro SEN 1989 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

5,36

Margarida Figueiredo SVBSVB 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,36

Ana Rita Silva MACMaia AC JUN 2000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

5,35

Sara Moreira LAVRALavra JUV 2001 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,35

-2.2 Lurdes Oliveira UCEUC Eirense INI 2004 Pombal
16/06/2018

5,34

+1.6 Andreia Nicolau CASCA Seia SEN 1991 Guarda
19/05/2018

5,33

Rositinay Mata GDCGD Cavadas JUN 1999 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
10/02/2018

5,33

+0.3 Maria Miguel Andrade VGVit. Guimarães INI 2003 Lisboa
08/02/2018

5,33

+0.5 Carolina Coutinho CLC+S Lavra INI 2003 Lousada
Regional Desporto Escolar
28/04/2018

5,32

Eduarda Ferreira JVJuv. Vidigalense JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Sub18 - Pista Coberta
13/01/2018
5,32
Rositinay Mata GDCGD Cavadas JUN 1999 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,32

+0.9 Sara Seabra UCEUC Eirense JUV 2001 M. Grande
05/05/2018
5,31
Leonor Tiago CDRRCDR Ribeirinho JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Sub18 - Pista Coberta
13/01/2018

5,31

Yolanda Xavier ACRSDSenhora do Desterro SEN 1994 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,31

Carla Rodrigues SCPSporting CP JUV 2002 CAR Jamor
06/01/2018

5,29

+1.3 Alexandra Silva CSMCS Marítimo JUV 2001 Vagos
Campeonato Nacional de Juvenis
23/06/2018

5,29

+0.1 Sofia Santos GDEGD Estreito SEN 1994 Ribeira Brava
07/07/2018
5,28
Bárbara Silva AJSJardim da Serra JUN 1999 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,28

-1.0 Vera Castro SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Maia
Campeonato Regional de Provas Combinadas
06/05/2018
5,27
Juliana Brites JVJuv. Vidigalense JUN 2000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,27

Carolina Ribeiro GAFGA Fátima 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
21/01/2018

5,26

Raquel Marques NLUZNovas Luzes JUN 1999 10º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,25

Bruna Varela ADREPADREP 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
5,25
Bruna Varela ADREPADREP 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,25

Bruna Varela APADRE Palhaça S23 1997 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
5,24
Carla Rodrigues SCPSporting CP JUV 2002 11º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018

5,24

Fabiana Ferreira GRECASGRECAS SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,24

Rute Lopes UCEUC Eirense SEN 1992 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,24

Patrícia Ferreira GRECASGRECAS SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
1ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,23

Catarina Silva GRECASGRECAS SEN 1990 Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,22
Alexandra Silva CSMCS Marítimo JUV 2001 10º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,22
Fabiana Ferreira GRECASGRECAS SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonatos de Portugal - Pista Coberta
10/02/2018

5,22

Dania Furk AMAC Mocidade-Aç. JUN 2000 A. Heroísmo
16/12/2018
5,22
-1.2 Rute Lopes UCEUC Eirense SEN 1992 Viseu
28/04/2018

5,21

Alina Humenyuk JVJuv. Vidigalense JUN 2000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

5,21

+0.8 Jennifer Gomes GRECASGRECAS SEN 1995 Vagos
29/04/2018

5,15

Sofia Ramos ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim 0000 11º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,12

Cláudia Fernandes AJSJardim da Serra S23 1997 11º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,12
Sofia Santos GDEGD Estreito SEN 1994 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
5,11
Leonor Tiago CDRRCDR Ribeirinho JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
5,11
Fabiana Ferreira GRECASGRECAS SEN 1995 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
5,11
Sara Moreira LAVRALavra JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,11

Helena Morgado ACVAC Vermoíl 0000 12º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,07

Elisa Freitas APADR g. Pena 0000 13º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
5,07
Rute Lopes UCEUC Eirense SEN 1992 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
5,06
Rute Lopes UCEUC Eirense SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018

5,06

Nádia Silva CFODOliveira do Douro 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

5,04

Maria Inês Teixeira CAMGMarinha Grande 0000 12º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
5,04
Cláudia Fernandes AJSJardim da Serra S23 1997 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018
5,03
Elisa Freitas APADR g. Pena 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

5,02

Ana Mestre COPCO Pechão 0000 14º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

5,01

+1.0 Sofia Rêma ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim JUN 1999 Lousada
Km Jovem Regional
08/04/2018
5,01
Alexandra Silva CSMCS Marítimo JUV 2001 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

5,00

Ana Alice Morais BNSCN Sra da Conceição 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
21/01/2018
4,99
Fabiana Ferreira GRECASGRECAS SEN 1995 Braga
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão
21/07/2018

4,98

Dania Furk ACM-AACM-A 0000 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
21/01/2018
4,97
Ana Rita Silva MACMaia AC JUN 2000 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
4,95
Sofia Santos GDEGD Estreito SEN 1994 15º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
4,94
Sofia Ramos ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

4,94

Palmira Martins ESCMOVEsc. Movimento S23 1998 16º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
4,93
Natacha Fonseca ACRCACR Cambra JUN 2000 13º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
4,93
Mariana Costa SCBSC Braga JUV 2001 14º Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
20/01/2018
4,93
Nádia Silva CFODOliveira do Douro 0000 17º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
4,93
-0.6 Sofia Rêma ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim JUN 1999 Maia
Campeonato Regional de Provas Combinadas
06/05/2018
4,92
Sara Seabra UCEUC Eirense JUV 2001 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
4,90
Cláudia Teixeira CAM-VCCA Mazarefes JUN 2000 18º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
4,90
Ana Rita Silva MACMaia AC JUN 2000 18º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

4,86

Beatriz Marques UFCTUFC Tomar JUV 2002 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
4,85
Palmira Martins ESCMOVEsc. Movimento S23 1998 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

4,84

Catarina Cunha JOMAJOMA 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
4,84
Helena Morgado ACVAC Vermoíl 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

4,82

Andreia Pinto NACNA Cucujães 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

4,81

Joana Melo CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 20º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
4,80
Sofia Rêma ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim JUN 1999 Pombal (Expocentro)
Campeonato Nacional de Sub20 - Pista Coberta
21/01/2018
4,79
Sofia Santos GDEGD Estreito SEN 1994 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
4,77
Andreia Pinto NACNA Cucujães 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

4,76

Catarina Cunha JOMAJOMA 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

4,75

Maria Grácio LAVRALavra 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

4,74

Raquel Ter Haar GDDGD Diana 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

4,72

Helena Gomes ADREPADREP 0000 21º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
4,70
Palmira Martins ESCMOVEsc. Movimento S23 1998 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
4,70
Ana Mestre COPCO Pechão 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
2ª Divisão Nacional - Pista Coberta
17/02/2018
4,70
Catarina Cunha JOMAJOMA 0000 22º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
4,69
Cláudia Teixeira CAM-VCCA Mazarefes JUN 2000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

4,69

Patrícia Vaz BNSCN Sra da Conceição 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

4,67

Georgete Silva CDRRCDR Ribeirinho 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018

4,66

Rute Mota GAUBGAU Bajouca JUN 1999 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
4,62
Georgete Silva CDRRCDR Ribeirinho 0000 23º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

4,60

Catarina Oliveira CDPCD Póvoa S23 1998 24º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

4,60

Sara Silva MACMaia AC 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
4,59
Maria Grácio LAVRALavra 0000 Braga - Estádio 1º de Maio
Campeonato Nacional III Divisão
21/07/2018
4,58
Joana Melo CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018
4,57
Helena Gomes ADREPADREP 0000 Braga
Campeonato Nacional II Divisão
21/07/2018

4,56

Ana Catarina Costa AFISAFIS 0000 25º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018
4,50
Andreia Pinto NACNA Cucujães 0000 26º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

4,48

Rute Catarino OCLOlímpico de Lagos 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018
4,42
Joana Melo CBFBenfica de Faro 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

4,30

Andreia Ribeiro AAPLPinhalnovense 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

4,23

Diana Rodrigues EATEA Trofa 0000 27º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

4,14

Gabriela Cardoso COPCO Pechão 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

4,05

Mónica Mota ACVAC Vermoíl 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

3,95

Ana Leal CDPCD Póvoa SEN 1992 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

3,94

Sara Divengle AABVAA Bela Vista 0000 29º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

3,94

Catarina Felício OCLOlímpico de Lagos 0000 28º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

3,89

Nelma Baessa CFODOliveira do Douro 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

3,63

Ana Lopes EATEA Trofa 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

3,58

Maria Inês Valério GCADGCA Donas 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

3,42

Marta Andrade AFISAFIS 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018

3,27

Helena Silva GDDGD Diana 0000 30º Guimarães, Abrantes, Setúbal, Faro, Ribeira Brav
Apuramento - Campeonato Nacional de Clubes
16/06/2018

3,13

Olívia Monteiro CLUVECLUVE 0000 Pombal - Expocentro
Campeonato Nacional Clubes Pista Coberta - Apuramento
28/01/2018