Rankings de

São listadas as 200 melhores marcas registadas na nossa base de dados

 FILTRAR:  
 
Marca Obs Atleta Clube Escalão Posº Local Data

10,26

+0.4 Carlos Nascimento SCPSporting CP SEN 1994 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

10,27

+3.5 Ricardo Souza SLBSL Benfica SEN 1994 Évora
18/05/2019
10,30
+3.5 Carlos Nascimento SCPSporting CP SEN 1994 Évora
18/05/2019
10,31
+2.0 Ricardo Souza SLBSL Benfica SEN 1994 Castellón-ESP
25/05/2019
10,32
+1.0 Carlos Nascimento SCPSporting CP SEN 1994 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
10,40
+0.8 Ricardo Souza SLBSL Benfica SEN 1994 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019
10,43
+0.9 Carlos Nascimento SCPSporting CP SEN 1994 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

10,44

+3.6 David Lima SLBSL Benfica SEN 1990 Clermont-EUA
20/04/2019

10,50

+2.0 José Pedro Lopes SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Castellón-ESP
25/05/2019

10,52

+2.3 Pedro Bernardo SCPSporting CP SEN 1989 Lisboa-U
01/06/2019

10,52

+1.2 Ancuiam Lopes SCPSporting CP SEN 1991 St Denis-FRA
01/06/2019

10,52

+0.7 Delvis Santos SLBSL Benfica S23 1999 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
10,54
+0.3 Ancuiam Lopes SCPSporting CP SEN 1991 St Denis-FRA
01/06/2019
10,54
+1.2 Ricardo Souza SLBSL Benfica SEN 1994 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019

10,55

+1.3 Wilson Pedro CABBBaixa da Banheira S23 1998 Lisboa-U
01/06/2019
10,55
+0.8 José Pedro Lopes SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019
10,55
+1.3 Carlos Nascimento SCPSporting CP SEN 1994 Estádio 1º de Maio, Braga
I Noite Atlética
29/05/2019
10,56
+0.9 José Pedro Lopes SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019
10,56
+1.3 Pedro Bernardo SCPSporting CP SEN 1989 02º Lisboa-U
01/06/2019

10,56

+0.7 Frederico Curvelo SLBSL Benfica S23 1997 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
10,58
+3.5 José Pedro Lopes SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Évora
18/05/2019
10,60
+0.4 Wilson Pedro CABBBaixa da Banheira S23 1998 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

10,62

+2.7 André Prazeres JOMAJOMA S23 1999 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019
10,64
+0.8 Wilson Pedro CABBBaixa da Banheira S23 1998 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019
10,64
+0.8 Wilson Pedro CABBBaixa da Banheira S23 1998 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019
10,68
+0.8 Frederico Curvelo SLBSL Benfica S23 1997 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019
10,68
+1.0 André Prazeres JOMAJOMA S23 1999 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019

10,69

William Reais (Suiça) S23 1999 Lausana-SUI
01/06/2019

10,74

+5.4 Xavier Rato GSGiraSol S23 1999 Vagos
25/05/2019

10,76

+0.8 Eberson Silva SLBSL Benfica SEN 1992 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

10,77

+2.5 Edi Sousa SCBSC Braga SEN 1989 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

10,77

+1.7 João Almeida Esteves SLBSL Benfica S23 1998 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
10,79
+1.0 Xavier Rato GSGiraSol S23 1999 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
10,80
+1.3 Edi Sousa SCBSC Braga SEN 1989 Lisboa-U
01/06/2019

10,81

+0.6 Gonçalo Gonçalves GSGiraSol JUN 2001 Lisboa-I
12/03/2019
10,81
+0.4 Ancuiam Lopes SCPSporting CP SEN 1991 Amiens-FRA
05/05/2019

10,82

+2.3 Rui Corvelo SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019

10,84

+2.5 Pedro Da Silva ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1994 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019
10,85
+0.8 João Almeida Esteves SLBSL Benfica S23 1998 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

10,86

+1.5 Edgar Campre SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Lisboa-N2
18/05/2019
10,88
-0.2 Rui Corvelo SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Elvas
01/06/2019

10,88

+1.1 Sisínio Ambriz SLBSL Benfica INI 2004 Lisboa-U
01/06/2019

10,88

+2.4 Ronaldinho Oliveira CCSJMCC S João Madeira S23 1997 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019

10,88

+2.2 Gil Manuel NACNA Cucujães SEN 1994 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019

10,89

+1.5 Omar Elkhatib SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Vagos
04/05/2019

10,90

+2.2 João Geadas SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019

10,91

-0.1 David Martinho AJSJardim da Serra JUN 2001 01º Lisboa-U
01/06/2019
10,92
+1.1 João Geadas SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

10,92

+0.8 Francis Obikwelu SCPSporting CP VET M40 1978 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019

10,92

+6.6 Ivo Barros LLFLus. Lourosa FC S23 1999 Febres
25/05/2019

10,94

+3.7 Tito Fernandes ADRAPADR Água Pena S23 1999 Ribeira Brava
27/04/2019

10,96

+1.5 João Pinto SCPSporting CP S23 1997 Leiria
18/05/2019

10,96

+1.2 Guilherme Santos SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
10,97
+1.8 Pedro Da Silva ESCMOVEsc. Movimento SEN 1994 Braga
25/05/2019

10,98

+0.8 José Mestre CCSJMCC S João Madeira S23 1999 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

10,99

+2.5 Fábio Cunha VTSCVit. Guimarães SEN 1994 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

10,99

+3.1 João Ferreira NACNA Cucujães S23 1999 Vagos
25/05/2019
11,01
+1.3 Fábio Cunha VTSCVit. Guimarães SEN 1994 Estádio 1º de Maio, Braga
I Noite Atlética
29/05/2019

11,01

+1.5 Samuel Remédios SLBSL Benfica SEN 1992 Lisboa-N2
18/05/2019

11,01

+1.3 Fábio Cunha VGVit. Guimarães SEN 1994 Estádio 1º de Maio, Braga
I Noite Atlética
29/05/2019

11,01

+2.8 Wilson Martins JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1988 Marinha Grande
08/06/2019

11,02

+0.8 João Barros CBFBenfica de Faro SEN 1993 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019

11,03

+1.8 Maxime Domingos CBFBenfica de Faro SEN 1990 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

11,04

-0.7 Gonçalo Moreno SLBSL Benfica JUV 2002 Lisboa-U
01/06/2019

11,04

+1.5 Abdel-Kader Larrinaga SLBSL Benfica SEN 1994 Lisboa-N2
18/05/2019

11,04

+2.7 Guilherme Mendo SCPSporting CP JUV 2002 Lisboa-I
01/05/2019

11,04

+6.2 Bruno Rodrigues UCEUC Eirense JUN 2000 Febres
25/05/2019

11,05

+0.2 João Guerreiro CCSJMCC S João Madeira S23 1998 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

11,05

Edson Gomes SCPSporting CP S23 1999 Londres-GBR
20/04/2019

11,06

+1.1 Pedro Matos SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Lisboa-U
01/06/2019
11,08
-0.1 Francis Obikwelu SCPSporting CP VET M40 1978 Évora
18/05/2019

11,08

+4.2 João Calhau JVJuv. Vidigalense JUV 2002 Marinha Grande
04/05/2019

11,08

+2.5 Valter Pinto SCBSC Braga SEN 1993 Lisboa-U
01/06/2019
11,09
+0.8 Guilherme Santos SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Guimarães
18/05/2019

11,09

+2.5 Pedro Machado ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim SEN 1991 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

11,09

-2.1 João Coelho SLBSL Benfica S23 1999 Faro
04/05/2019

11,09

+3.2 João Manero SLBSL Benfica JUN 2001 Évora
18/05/2019

11,09

+6.6 Ruben Barros LLFLus. Lourosa FC S23 1999 Febres
25/05/2019

11,10

+1.9 Miguel Alves JIVJuv. Ilha Verde S23 1998 Angra do Heroísmo
Campeonato de Ilha de Iniciados e Juniores + PO
01/06/2019

11,11

+2.0 Xavier Outeiro ESCMOVEsc. Movimento JUV 2003 Braga
25/05/2019
11,12
Pedro Matos SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Lousada
11/05/2019
11,12
+1.8 João Manero SLBSL Benfica JUN 2001 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

11,12

+2.7 Rui Ferreira AMAA Mafra JUN 2000 Torres Vedras
27/04/2019

11,13

+1.5 Flávio Silva CAM-VCCA Mazarefes JUN 2000 Guimarães
09/03/2019

11,14

+3.3 Rodrigo Rosa SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Évora
18/05/2019
11,15
+1.1 Guilherme Mendo SCPSporting CP JUV 2002 Lisboa-I
01/05/2019

11,15

+6.6 Bruno Lemos GRECASGRECAS - Vagos JUN 2000 Febres
25/05/2019

11,16

+1.5 Manuel Dias SLBSL Benfica S23 1999 Lisboa-N2
18/05/2019
11,17
+2.5 Flávio Silva CAM-VCCA Mazarefes JUN 2000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019
11,18
+1.3 Pedro Machado ACPVAC Póvoa Varzim SEN 1991 Estádio 1º de Maio, Braga
I Noite Atlética
29/05/2019

11,18

+3.5 Guilherme Mota CFBCF Belenenses S23 1997 Odemira
11/05/2019
11,18
+1.7 Wilson Martins JVJuv. Vidigalense SEN 1988 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
11,20
+1.8 Rodrigo Rosa SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

11,31

Miguel Valente GDCGD Cavadas S23 1999
III Meeting Lisboa-Madrid-Extremadura
26/05/2019

11,36

+2.5 João Ferreira NACNA Cucujães SEN 1996 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019
11,40
-5.2 João Barros CBFBenfica de Faro SEN 1993 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

11,41

+2.8 João Ferreira CFODOliveira do Douro 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

11,51

-5.2 João Guerreiro CASJCASJ S23 1998 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

11,55

+2.8 Daniel Silva MACMaia AC 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

11,74

+2.8 André Oliveira EATEA Trofa JUN 2000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

11,81

-5.2 António Silva AABVAA Bela Vista JUN 2000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

11,82

+2.8 Roberto Silva CDPCD Póvoa SEN 1995 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,13

-5.2 José Baião CATUNESAtletis - Tunes 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,26

+2.8 Daniel Costa CDCNAVCDC Navais 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,40

-5.2 David Uplhill Mateus CRDSSantaluziense 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,12

+2.8 Hugo Pires CAPCA Porto 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

14,88

-5.2 Mário Felício OCLOlímpico de Lagos 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019
Marca Obs Atleta Clube Escalão Posº Local Data

11,42

+1.3 Lorène Bazolo SCPSporting CP VET M35 1983 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019
11,43
+1.2 Lorène Bazolo SCPSporting CP VET M35 1983 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
11,52
-1.4 Lorène Bazolo SCPSporting CP VET M35 1983 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019
11,57
+1.4 Lorène Bazolo SCPSporting CP VET M35 1983 Castellón-ESP
25/05/2019
11,58
+0.3 Lorène Bazolo SCPSporting CP VET M35 1983 Évora
18/05/2019
11,68
+1.6 Lorène Bazolo SCPSporting CP VET M35 1983 Évora
18/05/2019

11,78

+1.3 Tamiris De Liz SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

11,81

+0.8 Arialis Gandulla SLBSL Benfica SEN 1993 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019
11,82
Arialis Gandulla SLBSL Benfica SEN 1993 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

11,87

+1.2 Delphine Nkansa SLBSL Benfica JUN 2001 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019

11,89

+4.2 Daniela Amaro GDCGD Cavadas JUN 2001 Torres Vedras
27/04/2019

11,90

+1.0 Catarina Lourenço SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
11,91
Catarina Lourenço SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

11,91

+0.8 Gabriela Anahi Suarez SLBSL Benfica JUN 2001 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019
11,93
-1.4 Tamiris De Liz SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

12,03

+2.1 Mª João Barbosa SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Lisboa-I
12/03/2019

12,04

+1.2 Patrícia Rodrigues SLBSL Benfica S23 1999 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

12,05

+1.2 Adriana Alves GAFGA Fátima SEN 1995 04º Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
12,06
+3.7 Patrícia Rodrigues SLBSL Benfica S23 1999 Évora
18/05/2019
12,07
Patrícia Rodrigues SLBSL Benfica S23 1999 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019
12,09
+1.9 Mª João Barbosa SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Lisboa-I
12/03/2019

12,09

+0.7 Sara Seabra UCEUC Eirense JUN 2001 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

12,11

+3.5 Carmo Juíz MCPMaratona CP JUV 2002 Torres Vedras
25/05/2019
12,12
+0.7 Daniela Amaro GDCGD Cavadas JUN 2001 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

12,12

+3.7 Iris Silva AMAA Mafra JUV 2002 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019

12,13

+2.8 Beatriz Andrade SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Lisboa-N2
02/11/2019
12,15
-0.2 Sara Seabra UCEUC Eirense JUN 2001 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,16

+0.7 Fatumata Balde SLBSL Benfica JUN 2000 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

12,17

+3.0 Joana Dias SLBSL Benfica JUV 2003 Lisboa-I
01/05/2019
12,18
+1.8 Daniela Amaro GDCGD Cavadas JUN 2001 Setúbal
11/05/2019

12,21

+0.1 Joana Carlos JVJuv. Vidigalense S23 1999 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

12,22

+3.2 Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019
12,25
-0.2 Adriana Alves GAFGA Fátima SEN 1995 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,26

Sofia Duarte SCPSporting CP SEN 1990 Leiria
18/05/2019
12,26
+1.9 Sara Seabra UCEUC Eirense JUN 2001 Vagos
10/05/2019

12,26

+3.5 Luisa Juiz MCPMaratona CP JUV 2002 Torres Vedras
25/05/2019
12,27
+1.6 Beatriz Andrade SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Évora
18/05/2019
12,27
+0.4 Sofia Duarte SCPSporting CP SEN 1990 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,27

+0.8 Carina Silva SCPSporting CP JUN 2001 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019

12,28

+3.0 Fatoumata Diallo COPCO Pechão JUN 2000 Lisboa-I
01/05/2019

12,28

+1.2 Carla Gama SCPSporting CP SEN 1990 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019
12,29
-0.2 Joana Carlos JVJuv. Vidigalense S23 1999 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019
12,31
+1.0 Fatoumata Diallo COPCO Pechão JUN 2000 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
12,32
+0.7 Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Braga
25/05/2019
12,33
+0.4 Shaina Mags SCBSC Braga SEN 1992 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019
12,35
+0.7 Fatoumata Diallo COPCO Pechão JUN 2000 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

12,39

+1.5 Sara Moreira AJSJardim da Serra JUN 2001 Lisboa-I
12/03/2019
12,40
+4.2 Iris Silva AMAA Mafra JUV 2002 Torres Vedras
27/04/2019

12,41

+0.7 Jéssica Neto SCBSC Braga S23 1999 Salamanca-ESP
08/06/2019

12,42

+3.7 Beatriz Farinha SLBSL Benfica JUV 2003 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019
12,44
+0.1 Joana Dias SLBSL Benfica JUV 2003 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019

12,45

+3.7 Ana Oliveira SLBSL Benfica INI 2005 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019

12,46

+2.1 Carolina Maio AGVAGV JUV 2003 Lisboa-I
12/03/2019

12,47

+2.8 Leonor Tiago CDRRCDR Ribeirinho JUV 2002 Setúbal
11/05/2019

12,48

+1.5 Catarina Silva GRECASGRECAS - Vagos SEN 1990 Vagos
04/05/2019
12,48
+1.0 Carmo Juíz MCPMaratona CP JUV 2002 Évora
18/05/2019
12,48
+1.6 Luisa Juiz MCPMaratona CP JUV 2002 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019

12,49

+3.5 Maria Neto SCPSporting CP JUV 2003 Torres Vedras
25/05/2019
12,49
+2.7 Catarina Silva GRECASGRECAS - Vagos SEN 1990 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,49

+2.7 Milena Lucena GDEGD Estreito JUV 2002 Ribeira Brava
04/05/2019
12,50
+1.2 Jéssica Neto SCBSC Braga S23 1999 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019

12,51

+1.3 Mariana Costa SCBSC Braga JUN 2001 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,51

+1.3 Rafaela Hora LAVRAC+S Lavra S23 1998 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019
12,52
+0.4 Catarina Silva GRECASGRECAS - Vagos SEN 1990 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,52

+4.2 Rute Mota GAUBGAU Bajouca SEN 1990 Marinha Grande
08/06/2019
12,54
+2.0 Leonor Tiago CDRRCDR Ribeirinho JUV 2002 Setúbal
11/05/2019

12,55

+2.9 Beatriz Matias NACNA Cucujães JUN 2000 Vagos
25/05/2019

12,55

+3.2 Mariana António SCPSporting CP S23 1998 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,56

+4.6 Sofia Lavreshina JVJuv. Vidigalense JUV 2003 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019
12,57
+1.0 Luisa Juiz MCPMaratona CP JUV 2002 Évora
18/05/2019
12,58
+1.9 Carolina Maio AGVAGV JUV 2003 Lisboa-I
12/03/2019

12,61

+3.2 Teresa Vaz Carvalho SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,61

+3.2 Inês Cruz JVJuv. Vidigalense S23 1997 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,62

+1.0 Lurdes Oliveira UCEUC Eirense INI 2004 Lisboa-I
12/03/2019

12,62

+1.5 Vera Lima GRECASGRECAS - Vagos SEN 1989 Vagos
04/05/2019

12,62

+0.2 Inês Ramalho CRCCD Ribeirão JUV 2003 Braga
25/05/2019
12,62
+1.9 Mariana Costa SCBSC Braga JUN 2001 Braga
25/05/2019

12,62

-0.2 Ana Moreira ACRSDSenhora do Desterro S23 1998 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,63

+2.1 Ana Ramalho CDEFCDEF JUV 2003 Lisboa-I
12/03/2019
12,63
Iris Silva AMAA Mafra JUV 2002 Lisboa-N2
20/04/2019
12,63
-0.2 Catarina Silva GRECASGRECAS - Vagos SEN 1990 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019
12,65
+0.3 Ana Oliveira SLBSL Benfica INI 2005 Leiria
01/06/2019
12,67
+3.5 Beatriz Farinha SLBSL Benfica JUV 2003 Torres Vedras
25/05/2019

12,67

+3.2 Nicolle Santos SCPSporting CP SEN 1994 Torres Vedras
27/04/2019

12,67

+0.7 Joana Palma CBFBenfica de Faro JUN 2001 Faro
Meeting Vítor Tavares
11/05/2019
12,67
+0.4 Inês Cruz JVJuv. Vidigalense S23 1997 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019
12,68
+0.4 Teresa Vaz Carvalho SLBSL Benfica SEN 1995 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,69

+1.3 Carlota Ribeiro VTSCVit. Guimarães JUV 2002 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,70

+0.2 Carlota Ribeiro VGVit. Guimarães JUV 2002 Braga
25/05/2019
12,70
+0.4 Mariana António SCPSporting CP S23 1998 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019
12,70
+0.2 Carlota Ribeiro VTSCVit. Guimarães JUV 2002 Braga
25/05/2019

12,71

+4.3 Sandra Gomes SCPSporting CP JUV 2003 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019
12,72
+1.9 Rafaela Hora LAVRAC+S Lavra S23 1998 Braga
25/05/2019

12,73

+0.5 Fátima Coutinho CAM-VCCA Mazarefes S23 1999 Guimarães
09/03/2019

12,74

+3.2 Maria Inês Teixeira CAMGMarinha Grande JUV 2002 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,74

+3.1 Tatiana Silva GDEGD Estreito JUN 2000 Ribeira Brava
04/05/2019
12,75
Maria Neto SCPSporting CP JUV 2003 Leiria
01/06/2019

12,75

+3.7 Mariana Araújo SLBSL Benfica JUV 2002 Lisboa-U
10/06/2019
12,76
+1.3 Beatriz Matias NACNA Cucujães JUN 2000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,77

+2.9 Eva Pais AFAt. Fim-Semana JUV 2003 Vagos
18/05/2019
12,77
+0.4 Rute Mota GAUBGAU Bajouca SEN 1990 Leiria
18/05/2019

12,78

+2.9 Catarina Figueiredo SCPSporting CP JUV 2002 Lisboa-I
01/05/2019
12,79
+4.8 Sandra Gomes SCPSporting CP JUV 2003 Torres Vedras
25/05/2019

12,79

+1.2 Elisabete Silva ADRAPADR Água Pena S23 1998 Maia
Meeting Maia Cidade do Desporto 2019
01/06/2019
12,79
+0.4 Jéssica Neto SCBSC Braga S23 1999 Marinha Grande
25/05/2019

12,79

+1.3 Vera Monteiro AREARTRunRiver JUV 2002 Lagoa
Olimpico Jovem Nacional
08/06/2019
12,80
+1.6 Eva Pais AFAt. Fim-Semana JUV 2003 Vagos
04/05/2019
12,93
-0.4 Joana Palma CBFBenfica de Faro JUN 2001 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019
12,93
+2.6 Maria Inês Teixeira CAMGMarinha Grande JUV 2002 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

12,94

+2.0 Maria Santos CFODOliveira do Douro 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,10

-0.2 Eva Pais AFISAFIS Ovar 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,12

+2.0 Marta Rodrigues ESCMOVEsc. Movimento 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,15

+1.3 Mónica Rodrigues EATEA Trofa JUN 2001 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,24

+2.6 Cátia Rodrigues ADREPADREP 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,40

-0.4 Denise Semedo COPCO Pechão JUN 2001 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,61

+2.6 Adriana Albino GCADGCA Donas JUN 2001 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,68

+2.0 Carolina Amaral MACMaia AC 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,83

+2.6 Luísa Fontes ACRCACR Cambra 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

13,95

+2.0 Luísa Cardoso CAM-VCCA Mazarefes 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

14,06

+2.6 Carlota Gonçalves UFCTUFC Tomar JUN 2001 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

14,16

-0.4 Inês Martins CRDSSantaluziense 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

14,49

-0.4 Jessica Luz AABVAA Bela Vista JUV 2003 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

14,69

+2.6 Beatriz Telha CDFECD Feirense 0000 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019

15,35

+2.0 Beatriz Dias CDPCD Póvoa JUN 2001 Guimarães, Pombal, T. Vedras, Faro, Madeira
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes: Apuramento
15/06/2019